Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Borzja

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Borzja. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Borzja with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2532,643
BustAfghanistan 4,7332,941
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5252,812
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9042,426
FarahAfghanistan 4,8273,000
GardizAfghanistan 4,2392,634
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3032,674
HeratAfghanistan 4,6922,916
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1302,566
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0942,544
KabulAfghanistan 4,1732,593
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6332,879
KhostAfghanistan 4,2082,615
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0482,515
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3922,729
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1672,589
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1332,569
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5732,842
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2742,656
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,5492,827
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,9523,077
ShkoderAlbania 6,9694,331
TiranaAlbania 7,0144,359
VloreAlbania 7,1004,412
AdrarAlgeria 9,3235,794
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3445,185
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3405,182
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0775,019
BatnaAlgeria 8,2565,130
BecharAlgeria 9,1065,659
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2415,121
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2275,734
BiskraAlgeria 8,3715,202
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9045,533
ChlefAlgeria 8,4875,274
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1925,091
DjanetAlgeria 9,0725,638
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5205,294
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9085,536
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4255,236
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6925,401
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6235,358
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7325,426
In SalahAlgeria 9,2295,735
MilianaAlgeria 8,4315,239
OranAlgeria 8,6425,370
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5415,929
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1255,049
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4515,873
TebessaAlgeria 8,1835,085
TimimounAlgeria 9,1735,700
TindoufAlgeria 9,7736,073
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5035,284
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0576,250
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8222,997
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9194,921
HuamboAngola 11,8617,371
LuandaAngola 11,7057,273
LuenaAngola 11,4807,134
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3177,654
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,65011,589
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,52311,510
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,51911,508
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,38011,421
ByrdAntarctica 16,13910,029
DavisAntarctica 13,6058,454
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,67711,606
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6629,111
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,20711,314
AzulArgentina 18,47011,477
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,71411,629
BarilocheArgentina 18,82811,700
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,21011,316
CeresArgentina 17,73011,018
ChamicalArgentina 17,77511,046
ChepesArgentina 17,87911,110
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,42212,069
ConcordiaArgentina 17,84411,088
CórdobaArgentina 17,89211,118
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,90211,124
CorrientesArgentina 17,43210,832
EsquelArgentina 19,00111,807
EzeizaArgentina 18,23711,332
FormosaArgentina 17,28710,742
General PicoArgentina 18,38011,422
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,04011,210
JuninArgentina 18,24011,335
La PlataArgentina 18,24111,335
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,86310,479
La RiojaArgentina 17,66210,975
LaboulayeArgentina 18,20611,314
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,39012,049
Las LomitasArgentina 17,14710,655
Malarg EArgentina 18,28711,364
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,92011,757
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,55211,529
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,04411,213
MendozaArgentina 18,01811,197
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,01411,194
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,72411,014
NeuquenArgentina 18,69111,615
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,34011,396
OranArgentina 16,98410,554
ParanaArgentina 17,93011,142
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,65110,969
PehuajoArgentina 18,39411,430
PergaminoArgentina 18,16411,287
PigeArgentina 18,58911,552
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,93211,143
PosadasArgentina 17,37610,798
PresidenciaArgentina 17,37910,799
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,99011,179
Punta IndioArgentina 18,27011,353
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,87211,106
ReconquistaArgentina 17,63510,958
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,09211,243
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,58812,172
RivadaviaArgentina 17,09810,625
RosarioArgentina 18,05911,222
SaltaArgentina 17,16910,669
San AntonioArgentina 18,93911,769
San LuisArgentina 18,09611,245
San RafaelArgentina 18,21211,317
Santa RosaArgentina 18,47611,481
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,49710,873
SarmientoArgentina 19,33512,015
TrelewArgentina 19,20311,933
TucumanArgentina 17,39110,807
UshuaiaArgentina 19,42712,072
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,95911,160
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,73611,021
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,15511,282
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,5163,428
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4908,383
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7346,049
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4995,903
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,4265,236
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3835,209
AmberleyAustralia 9,3805,829
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,4025,843
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,3715,823
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6214,736
CairnsAustralia 8,0084,977
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,0566,249
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3765,205
CedunaAustralia 9,3315,799
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,0295,611
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,2465,124
Cobar MoAustralia 9,5515,935
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,6144,731
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,6706,009
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1135,663
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5954,719
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1254,427
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2064,478
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,7136,036
East SaleAustralia 10,2886,393
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3815,829
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3815,829
EssendonAustralia 10,1866,330
ForrestAustralia 9,1045,658
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,3136,409
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8095,474
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,4685,262
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7094,791
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7946,708
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7956,708
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,3775,206
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0405,618
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,6516,619
LavertonAustralia 10,1956,336
LearmonthAustralia 8,0815,022
LongreachAustralia 8,6535,377
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,6525,377
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,0276,231
Low HeadAustralia 10,5876,579
Mackay MoAustralia 8,5765,329
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,3137,651
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9664,950
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5665,323
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,1776,324
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,1966,336
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,7416,053
Mount GambierAustralia 10,0856,267
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2195,108
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,1776,324
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,9404,934
Nowra RanAustralia 10,0606,252
NuriootpaAustralia 9,6936,023
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0144,980
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8595,505
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1555,689
Port HedlandAustralia 7,8724,892
RichmondAustralia 9,9296,170
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8575,504
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,9786,200
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,9706,195
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9794,958
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,9784,958
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,2244,489
TibooburraAustralia 9,2265,733
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,2935,154
WaggaAustralia 9,9876,206
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2184,486
WilliamtownAustralia 9,8816,140
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,1045,036
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5725,327
WoomeraAustralia 9,2865,770
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4104,604
GrazAustria 6,8194,237
InnsbruckAustria 7,0144,359
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9064,291
LinzAustria 6,7894,219
SalzburgAustria 6,8854,278
ViennaAustria 6,6724,146
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9344,309
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,3813,344
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3383,317
GancaAzerbaijan 5,3613,331
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,2693,274
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,3553,327
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5174,050
LerwickUk 6,5194,051
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2393,256
QubaAzerbaijan 5,1703,213
SakiAzerbaijan 5,2713,276
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2563,266
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2103,237
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1423,195
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,3813,344
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3513,325
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,3123,301
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,2773,279
Horta, FaialAzores 9,5585,939
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,5385,927
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,5375,926
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,5137,154
MuharraqBahrain 6,1073,795
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7852,352
DhakaBangladesh 3,7292,317
CharnocksBarbados 12,9478,046
BrestBelarus 5,9973,726
GomelBelarus 5,5783,466
GrodnoBelarus 5,8763,652
MinskBelarus 5,6643,520
MogilevBelarus 5,5293,436
VitebskBelarus 5,4433,382
BrusselsBelgium 7,0694,393
D’UccleBelgium 7,0694,393
OstendeBelgium 7,0984,411
Belize CityBelize 12,0807,507
BeninBenin 11,1216,910
BohiconBenin 11,0686,878
CotonouBenin 11,1216,910
KandiBenin 10,6556,621
NatitingouBenin 10,8286,728
ParakouBenin 10,8366,734
SaveBenin 10,9646,813
BermudaBermuda 10,8116,718
La PazBolivia 16,22410,082
Santa CruzBolivia 16,38810,184
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8954,285
FrancistownBotswana 11,7407,296
MaunBotswana 11,9207,407
TshaneBotswana 12,3587,679
AimoresBrazil 16,0509,974
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,2099,451
AltamiraBrazil 14,6619,110
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,1949,442
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,54710,282
ApodiBrazil 14,4959,007
AracajuBrazil 15,0059,324
AracuaiBrazil 15,8259,834
AragarcasBrazil 16,0489,973
AraxaBrazil 16,28910,122
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,7519,166
BageBrazil 17,75711,035
BambuiBrazil 16,30110,129
BarbacenaBrazil 16,34410,156
BarbalhaBrazil 14,7279,152
BarcelosBrazil 14,5209,023
BarraBrazil 15,2659,486
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,7429,161
BarreirasBrazil 15,4419,595
BelémBrazil 14,3918,942
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,21610,077
BelterraBrazil 14,6439,100
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,0899,376
Bom JesusBrazil 17,36110,788
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,5049,634
BrasiliaBrazil 15,9219,893
BrevesBrazil 14,4618,986
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,18910,060
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,44510,219
CabroboBrazil 14,8539,230
CaceresBrazil 16,16010,042
CaetiteBrazil 15,5569,666
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,5769,058
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,59510,312
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,93210,522
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,56910,296
Campos SalesBrazil 14,7369,157
CanavieirasBrazil 15,5719,676
CaparaoBrazil 16,18910,060
CapinopolisBrazil 16,27910,116
CaratingaBrazil 16,12910,023
CaravelasBrazil 15,7939,814
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,6169,704
CarolinaBrazil 15,0029,322
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,94010,527
CataguasesBrazil 16,31310,137
CatalaoBrazil 16,17710,052
CatanduvaBrazil 16,52110,267
CaxiasBrazil 14,6149,081
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,43910,837
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,3968,946
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,35510,163
ChapecoBrazil 17,26710,730
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,7209,769
CipoBrazil 15,0859,374
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,1489,413
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,10310,007
CordeiroBrazil 16,36410,169
CorrentinaBrazil 15,5729,677
CorumbaBrazil 16,49310,249
CoximBrazil 16,38510,182
CrateusBrazil 14,5549,044
CuiabaBrazil 16,0849,995
CuritibaBrazil 16,98210,553
DiamantinaBrazil 16,0299,961
DiamantinoBrazil 15,9629,919
DouradosBrazil 16,79310,436
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,49810,252
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,62510,952
EspinosaBrazil 15,6599,730
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,0808,749
FloraniaBrazil 14,5039,012
FlorestaBrazil 14,8319,216
FlorianoBrazil 14,8059,200
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,18210,677
FormosaBrazil 15,8769,865
FortalezaBrazil 14,3308,905
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,14910,656
FrancaBrazil 16,40910,197
GaranhunsBrazil 14,7749,181
GoianiaBrazil 16,0549,976
GoiasBrazil 15,9989,941
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0239,957
GrajauBrazil 14,8089,202
GuairaBrazil 16,98210,553
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,3998,948
GuaratingaBrazil 15,7059,759
IbiriteBrazil 16,22910,085
IguatuBrazil 14,6289,090
IlheusBrazil 15,4889,624
ImperatrizBrazil 14,8089,202
IndaialBrazil 17,13510,648
IpameriBrazil 16,13410,026
IraiBrazil 17,29110,745
IreceBrazil 15,2419,471
ItaberabaBrazil 15,3159,517
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,7389,158
ItaitubaBrazil 14,8379,220
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,9589,917
ItaperunaBrazil 16,25910,104
ItapevaBrazil 16,81510,449
ItirucuBrazil 15,3799,557
ItuacuBrazil 15,4809,620
IvinhemaBrazil 16,78410,429
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,76610,419
JacobinaBrazil 15,1759,430
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,4048,951
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,5209,023
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0669,984
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,37910,178
LavrasBrazil 16,39110,186
LencoisBrazil 15,3549,541
LinharesBrazil 15,9979,941
LondrinaBrazil 16,82810,457
MacapaBrazil 14,2858,877
MacauBrazil 14,3928,943
MaceioBrazil 14,8189,208
MachadoBrazil 16,47110,235
ManausBrazil 14,7499,165
MarabaBrazil 14,8309,216
MaringaBrazil 16,85310,473
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,5619,048
Monte AzulBrazil 15,6689,736
Monte SantoBrazil 15,0509,352
MonteiroBrazil 14,6959,132
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,8809,868
Morada NovaBrazil 14,4598,985
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,2079,450
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,39710,189
ObidosBrazil 14,5729,055
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,8409,222
ParacatuBrazil 16,0399,967
ParanaBrazil 15,5729,677
ParanaguaBrazil 16,96610,543
ParanaibaBrazil 16,43310,212
ParintinsBrazil 14,6669,114
ParnaibaBrazil 14,3738,932
Passo FundoBrazil 17,38110,801
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,17310,050
PaulistanaBrazil 14,8829,248
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,8999,259
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,7049,759
PeixeBrazil 15,5399,656
PetrolinaBrazil 14,9889,314
PicosBrazil 14,7839,186
PiraiBrazil 16,49010,247
PirenopolisBrazil 15,9599,917
PompeuBrazil 16,18310,056
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,84310,467
Porto De MozBrazil 14,5019,011
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,12710,643
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,3869,561
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,52810,892
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,3969,568
PosseBrazil 15,6939,752
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,5079,015
RecifeBrazil 14,6199,084
RemansoBrazil 15,0759,368
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5029,633
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,48810,246
Rio NegroBrazil 17,07210,609
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,23410,088
SalvadorBrazil 15,2839,497
Santa MariaBrazil 17,57210,920
SantaremBrazil 14,6169,082
SantosBrazil 16,72010,390
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,57910,302
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,0339,341
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,6269,088
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,30310,752
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,46710,854
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,48110,242
Sao LuisBrazil 14,3958,945
Sao MateusBrazil 15,9179,891
São PauloBrazil 16,68710,370
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,51110,260
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,4029,571
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,0899,376
SerrinhaBrazil 15,1609,421
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,18010,054
SobralBrazil 14,3888,941
SoureBrazil 14,3138,894
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,3059,511
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,96411,163
SurubimBrazil 14,6329,093
TaguatingaBrazil 15,5149,641
TarauacaBrazil 15,2719,490
TauaBrazil 14,6329,093
TefeBrazil 14,7849,187
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,9039,883
TeresinaBrazil 14,6209,085
TiriosBrazil 14,1208,774
TorresBrazil 17,40510,816
TracuateuaBrazil 14,3138,894
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,56310,293
TriunfoBrazil 14,7369,157
TucuruiBrazil 14,6669,114
TuriacuBrazil 14,3408,911
UaupesBrazil 14,3868,939
UbatubaBrazil 16,62110,329
UberabaBrazil 16,34110,155
VassourasBrazil 16,45710,226
VicosaBrazil 16,25510,101
VitoriaBrazil 16,10110,006
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,5809,682
Ze DocaBrazil 14,5589,047
BurgasBulgaria 6,4604,014
LomBulgaria 6,6184,113
PlevenBulgaria 6,5684,081
PlovdivBulgaria 6,6534,134
SadovoBulgaria 6,6434,128
SandanskiBulgaria 6,7894,219
SofiaBulgaria 6,6984,162
VarnaBulgaria 6,3803,965
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8246,726
BurundiBurundi 10,0946,272
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,4492,765
SiemreapCambodia 4,2752,657
BatouriCameroon 10,4786,511
DoualaCameroon 10,8376,734
GarouaCameroon 10,1226,290
MamfeCameroon 10,7176,660
MarouaCameroon 9,9666,193
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2826,390
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6236,601
YaoundeCameroon 10,7306,668
YokoCameroon 10,5216,538
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6224,737
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6284,740
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5783,466
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1665,696
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2373,254
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5625,320
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6675,386
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0135,601
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6284,740
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9524,320
Banff, AbCanada 7,6964,783
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,1135,663
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5775,330
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,8804,897
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3335,178
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4674,640
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2305,735
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8754,272
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3365,180
Broadview, SkCanada 8,2145,104
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,9014,289
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2124,481
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8776,138
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9994,349
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2483,883
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7614,823
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2973,913
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4144,607
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,9994,349
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7944,222
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6074,727
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7413,568
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2024,475
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9884,342
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4235,234
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7934,842
Chapais, QcCanada 8,8235,483
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0725,638
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,2705,760
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,2645,757
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3744,582
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1835,706
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1464,441
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3345,179
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,4565,255
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5674,702
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8923,661
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5674,081
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5744,707
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8805,518
Comox, BcCanada 7,4514,630
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5224,053
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1574,447
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7614,823
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8364,869
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8115,475
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2125,103
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1064,416
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4984,038
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9235,545
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,7624,202
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,9425,557
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5285,300
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0255,608
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5684,703
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5394,685
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5464,689
Edson, AbCanada 7,4404,623
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1894,467
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1734,457
Estevan, SkCanada 8,3185,169
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9544,321
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4473,385
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7904,841
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1324,432
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3304,555
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7454,191
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,8544,881
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5394,064
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9894,343
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0414,375
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0124,357
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,2985,778
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,3065,783
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3154,545
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9365,553
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8014,848
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5824,711
Golden, BcCanada 7,6334,743
Goose, NfCanada 8,4795,269
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1535,688
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2054,477
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,4085,846
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1415,681
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,0103,735
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4465,870
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4205,854
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,4895,897
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4795,269
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5665,944
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7974,224
Hope, BcCanada 7,6284,740
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6033,482
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8374,870
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,6223,493
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3154,545
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4083,360
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,6454,750
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5514,692
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7705,450
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7705,450
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6624,761
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4955,279
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4185,852
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3223,307
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1903,847
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9424,935
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,2835,769
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6564,758
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8895,524
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1753,837
Langara, BcCanada 6,7054,167
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3755,204
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,9414,934
London, OnCanada 9,4855,894
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,7154,173
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5994,722
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5474,690
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6894,157
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,1955,714
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0805,021
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8713,649
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0634,389
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9844,961
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5174,671
Moncton, NbCanada 9,2845,769
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9985,591
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3075,783
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3095,785
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1265,050
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5925,339
Morden, MbCanada 8,4635,259
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3015,780
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1225,047
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5424,687
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,8305,487
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4745,266
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0643,768
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8004,847
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1475,684
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3075,783
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3085,784
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1614,450
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6254,117
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6984,784
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2195,729
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3955,838
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4135,228
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4854,651
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1135,663
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2584,510
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3845,210
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8364,869
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1764,459
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8184,237
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1275,050
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9083,671
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1825,706
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2584,510
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6644,763
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3745,204
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1445,061
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1445,061
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9083,671
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9845,583
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,5205,916
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0495,002
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,3695,822
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8434,252
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6834,153
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1345,676
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9074,914
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0545,626
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3135,166
Scott, SkCanada 7,8214,860
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,8245,483
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,4485,871
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,3295,797
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,4583,392
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5295,300
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5175,293
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3414,562
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9114,295
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0045,595
Summerside, PeCanada 9,2475,746
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0625,010
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0585,007
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2725,762
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4604,014
Terrace, BcCanada 6,8834,277
Teslin, YtCanada 6,2513,884
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,8914,904
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9894,343
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7864,839
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7595,443
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8785,517
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4694,641
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4475,870
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4385,865
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4185,852
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1665,074
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,2215,730
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1334,433
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9825,582
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5724,705
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6014,723
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6594,759
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6104,729
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6214,736
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5215,295
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,4515,873
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4073,981
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,1143,800
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2995,779
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5385,927
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4095,226
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0254,987
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,5345,925
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6894,157
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1265,050
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,1056,280
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,0936,272
SalCape Verde 11,5657,186
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1956,335
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3905,835
AbecheChad 9,2205,729
FayaChad 8,9805,580
MoundouChad 10,0056,217
N’DjamenaChad 9,7666,069
AntofagastaChile 16,95810,538
AricaChile 16,40010,191
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,22911,949
ChicoChile 19,27711,979
ChillanChile 18,33411,393
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,31911,383
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,39310,808
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,12311,883
Curico-General FreireChile 18,18811,302
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,64410,343
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3789,556
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,25611,966
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,64810,967
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,69711,619
ParronChile 18,12911,266
Puerto AysenChile 19,13211,889
Puerto MonttChile 18,77411,666
Punta ArenasChile 19,43112,075
QuinteroChile 17,98011,173
SantiagoChile 18,04611,214
SewellChile 18,11611,257
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,53511,518
ValdiviaChile 18,61211,566
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,64411,586
VallenarChile 17,56710,916
ValparaisoChile 17,98211,174
AltaiChina 2,0801,292
BeijingChina 1,164723
ChangchunChina 985612
ChangduChina 2,6731,661
ChangshaChina 2,4831,543
ChengduChina 2,4251,507
ChongqingChina 2,4691,534
DuianChina 2,1511,336
ErlianChina 825512
GanzhouChina 2,7311,697
GuangzhouChina 3,0341,885
HaikouChina 3,4252,128
HailarChina 262163
HamiChina 1,9381,204
HetanChina 3,2432,015
JiuquanChina 1,8361,141
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,3592,088
KashiChina 3,3652,091
KunmingChina 3,0621,903
LanzhouChina 1,8841,171
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,1291,945
NanchangChina 2,4251,507
NanjingChina 2,0551,277
NanningChina 3,1711,970
PingbianChina 2,1391,329
QingdaoChina 1,6231,009
QiqiharChina 636395
RuoqiangChina 2,5491,584
ShanghaiChina 2,1711,349
ShantouChina 3,0021,866
ShenyangChina 1,104686
TaiyuanChina 1,455904
TaoyuanChina 2,8481,770
TengchongChina 3,2081,994
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,2911,424
Xi’AnChina 1,8931,176
XichangChina 2,7761,725
YanjiChina 1,295805
YichangChina 2,2331,388
YinchuanChina 1,556967
YiningChina 2,7261,694
ZhengzhouChina 1,7591,093
ZhijiangChina 2,6171,626
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,1648,801
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,1068,766
AraucaColombia 13,5878,443
BarranquillaColombia 13,1138,149
Benito SalasColombia 13,9758,684
BogotáColombia 13,8038,578
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4708,371
El CaranoColombia 13,6498,481
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8648,615
MatecanaColombia 13,7648,553
PeralesColombia 13,8168,586
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,7138,522
Rafael NunezColombia 13,1498,171
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,7907,948
Simon BolivarColombia 13,0948,137
VanguardiaColombia 13,8708,619
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,8399,221
YariguiesColombia 13,5548,422
MoroniComoros 9,8596,127
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0088,083
LimonCosta Rica 13,0418,104
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,9918,073
San JoseCosta Rica 13,0168,088
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0024,351
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0094,356
SibenikCroatia 7,0504,381
SplitCroatia 7,0374,373
ZagrebCroatia 6,8814,276
CamagueyCuba 11,9067,399
CasablancaCuba 11,6277,225
HavanaCuba 11,6467,237
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0348,099
FamagustaCyprus 6,5944,098
LarnacaCyprus 6,6334,122
LimassolCyprus 6,6874,155
NicosiaCyprus 6,6354,123
BrnoCzech Republic 6,5854,092
ChebCzech Republic 6,7384,187
MosnovCzech Republic 6,4684,019
PragueCzech Republic 6,6404,126
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7696,070
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4276,480
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1686,940
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9366,796
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8156,721
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3013,915
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2033,855
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5084,044
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4744,023
MarstalDenmark 6,4574,013
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3823,966
OdenseDenmark 6,4193,989
RandersDenmark 6,3563,950
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2243,868
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4353,999
TønderDenmark 6,5264,056
TylstrupDenmark 6,3053,918
TystofteDenmark 6,3893,970
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2553,887
VestervigDenmark 6,4083,982
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,8444,875
Melville HallDominica 12,6817,880
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1907,575
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,2547,615
AzuaDominican Republic 12,3207,656
BaniDominican Republic 12,3507,674
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,3517,675
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3027,645
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2027,583
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,2777,629
CotuiDominican Republic 12,2607,618
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1907,575
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,3287,661
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2897,636
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,3077,648
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,2017,582
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,3057,647
HigueyDominican Republic 12,3267,659
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2867,635
ImbertDominican Republic 12,1837,571
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,2537,614
JimaniDominican Republic 12,3287,661
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,3467,672
La VegaDominican Republic 12,2457,609
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3377,666
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1667,560
MichesDominican Republic 12,2817,632
MocaDominican Republic 12,2257,597
MoncionDominican Republic 12,2157,591
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1597,556
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,2967,641
NaguaDominican Republic 12,2327,601
NeybaDominican Republic 12,3187,654
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,3637,683
PimentelDominican Republic 12,2527,614
PoloDominican Republic 12,3627,682
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,1847,571
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2797,630
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,2017,582
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2367,604
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3447,670
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,2717,625
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,2277,598
SamanaDominican Republic 12,2557,615
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3317,663
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,2317,600
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,3207,656
San JuanDominican Republic 12,2837,633
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,3457,671
SanchezDominican Republic 12,2537,614
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,2167,591
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,2077,585
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,3357,665
TamayoDominican Republic 12,3287,661
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3077,648
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,2547,615
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1787,568
YamasaDominican Republic 12,2977,642
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1987,580
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3739,553
CanarEcuador 14,4999,010
GuayaquilEcuador 14,4338,969
IzobambaEcuador 14,2728,869
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2098,830
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6549,106
MilagroEcuador 14,4368,970
OtavaloEcuador 14,2138,832
PichilingueEcuador 14,3298,904
PortoviejoEcuador 14,2978,884
PuyoEcuador 14,4108,954
QuitoEcuador 14,2518,856
RumipambaEcuador 14,3418,912
San GabrielEcuador 14,1838,813
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,1654,452
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,0984,411
AswanEgypt 7,5454,689
AsyutEgypt 7,4224,612
BahariyaEgypt 7,4624,637
Beni SuefEgypt 7,2544,508
CairoEgypt 7,1504,443
DabaaEgypt 7,2774,522
DakhlaEgypt 7,6864,776
El ArishEgypt 6,9104,294
El TorEgypt 7,1484,442
FarafraEgypt 7,6274,739
HelwanEgypt 7,1744,458
HurguadaEgypt 7,2284,491
IsmailiaEgypt 7,0564,385
KhargaEgypt 7,5814,711
KosseirEgypt 7,2714,518
LuxorEgypt 7,4154,608
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,3354,558
MinyaEgypt 7,3574,572
Port-SaidEgypt 7,0034,352
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9624,326
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,1154,421
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,1034,414
SalloumEgypt 7,4534,632
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,6214,736
SohagEgypt 7,4144,607
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0824,401
TahrirEgypt 7,1564,447
TantaEgypt 7,1254,427
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4527,738
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4637,744
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4267,722
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,4587,742
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9256,789
AsmaraEritrea 7,8304,866
AssabEritrea 7,7474,814
MassawaEritrea 7,7654,825
TallinEstonia 5,4803,405
TartuEstonia 5,4583,391
VilsandiEstonia 5,6763,527
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,3705,201
GonderEthiopia 8,1665,074
NegeleEthiopia 8,6285,361
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,59712,178
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5514,071
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5734,085
Laucala BayFiji 9,7216,041
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,6255,981
NandiFiji 9,6255,981
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1206,289
HelsinkiFinland 5,4333,376
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4083,361
JoensuuFinland 5,0643,147
JokioinenFinland 5,4463,384
JyvskylFinland 5,2563,266
KajaaniFinland 5,0693,150
KuopioFinland 5,1403,194
KuusamoFinland 4,9253,060
LappeenrantaFinland 5,2153,241
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,6533,513
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4313,375
OuluFinland 5,1343,190
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9633,084
TampereFinland 5,3963,353
TurkuFinland 5,5213,431
VaasaFinland 5,3903,350
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5904,717
BiarritzFrance 7,9834,961
BordeauxFrance 7,8214,860
BrestFrance 7,6664,764
CaenFrance 7,4274,615
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5294,679
DijonFrance 7,3304,555
GourdonFrance 7,7284,802
GrenobleFrance 7,4764,646
Le MansFrance 7,5064,664
LilleFrance 7,1464,441
LyonFrance 7,4694,641
MarseilleFrance 7,6504,754
MontpellierFrance 7,7014,786
NancyFrance 7,1564,447
NantesFrance 7,6584,759
NiceFrance 7,5294,678
ParisFrance 7,3304,555
PerpignanFrance 7,8304,866
StrasbourgFrance 7,0984,411
ToulonFrance 7,6434,749
ToulouseFrance 7,8284,864
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7828,564
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,9388,661
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7838,565
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8768,622
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7358,535
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,8687,375
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,5307,165
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,5287,164
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,4247,721
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,2628,241
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,8367,355
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,2607,618
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5216,538
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9337,415
BitamGabon 10,8856,764
CocobeachGabon 11,1096,903
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0626,874
LambarnGabon 11,2156,969
LastourvilleGabon 11,0526,868
LibrevilleGabon 11,1706,941
MakokouGabon 10,9206,786
MayumbaGabon 11,4207,097
MitzicGabon 10,9946,832
MkamboGabon 10,8076,716
MoandaGabon 11,0696,879
MouilaGabon 11,2606,997
Port-GentilGabon 11,3167,032
TchibanGabon 11,3457,050
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9848,690
BanjulGambia 11,5807,196
SukhumiGeorgia 5,5493,448
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3913,350
BerlinGermany 6,5074,044
BrockenGermany 6,6904,157
CologneGermany 6,9324,308
DresdenGermany 6,5864,092
ErfurtGermany 6,7374,187
EssenGermany 6,8964,285
FichtelbergGermany 6,6814,152
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9204,300
GeisenheimGermany 6,9654,328
GorlitzGermany 6,5234,054
HamburgGermany 6,5764,086
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5764,086
HannoverGermany 6,6834,153
HelgolandGermany 6,6304,120
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9884,343
KarlsruheGermany 7,0234,364
KasselGermany 6,7874,217
KonstanzGermany 7,0924,407
LeipzigGermany 6,6344,122
LindenbergGermany 6,4864,030
MagdeburgGermany 6,6184,113
MunichGermany 6,9034,290
MünsterGermany 6,8204,238
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4504,008
NurembergGermany 6,8484,255
NurnbergGermany 6,8504,257
PotsdamGermany 6,5254,055
RostockGermany 6,4353,999
SchleswigGermany 6,5274,056
StuttgartGermany 7,0034,352
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0474,379
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0204,362
AccraGhana 11,3537,055
KumasiGhana 11,3447,049
TamaleGhana 11,0536,868
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8365,491
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,6804,151
AthensGreece 7,0364,372
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0554,384
ChiosGreece 6,8544,259
CorfuGreece 7,1414,438
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,9584,324
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,1514,444
IoanninaGreece 7,0804,400
KalamataGreece 7,2144,483
KerkiraGreece 7,1414,438
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2144,483
LamiaGreece 7,0444,377
LarissaGreece 6,9884,343
LemnosGreece 6,8064,229
LimnosGreece 6,7934,221
MethoniGreece 7,2534,507
MilosGreece 7,0894,405
MitiliniGreece 6,7724,208
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,7734,209
NaxosGreece 7,0004,350
PatrasGreece 7,1384,436
RhodesGreece 6,8814,276
SamosGreece 6,8564,261
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9124,295
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,2074,479
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8864,279
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1544,445
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2314,493
AasiaatGreenland 6,7424,190
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9274,305
AputiteqGreenland 6,6204,114
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5283,435
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4554,633
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,9414,313
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6754,148
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1683,833
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6764,148
JulianehbGreenland 7,5614,699
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9174,298
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1753,837
NanortalikGreenland 7,6154,732
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5054,664
NordGreenland 5,0813,157
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,2354,496
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8963,664
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5984,721
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9154,297
UpernavikGreenland 6,3063,918
UummannaqGreenland 6,5224,053
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6007,830
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,6017,831
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,3197,655
BokeGuinea 11,7317,290
ConakryGuinea 11,7967,330
FaranahGuinea 11,5907,202
KankanGuinea 11,4737,130
KindiaGuinea 11,7087,276
KissidougouGuinea 11,6107,215
LabeGuinea 11,5567,181
MacentaGuinea 11,6597,245
MamouGuinea 11,6347,230
NzerekoreGuinea 11,6617,246
SiguiriGuinea 11,3677,063
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,6827,259
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6348,472
TimehriGuyana 13,6688,493
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3187,654
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,2235,110
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8884,902
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,0304,990
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7374,808
Midway IslandHawaii 5,9743,712
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,0254,987
CatacamasHonduras 12,4307,724
CholutecaHonduras 12,5647,808
La CeibaHonduras 12,3147,652
La MesaHonduras 12,3137,652
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4547,739
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3587,679
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,4847,758
TelaHonduras 12,2987,642
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,1301,945
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,1311,946
BudapestHungary 6,5854,092
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5804,089
DebrecenHungary 6,4414,003
KeszthelyHungary 6,7394,188
MiskolcHungary 6,4454,005
PecsHungary 6,7424,189
SzegedHungary 6,6184,112
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,7334,184
AkureyriIceland 6,5404,064
DalatangiIceland 6,4634,016
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5954,098
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7194,175
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4163,987
ReykhólarIceland 6,6584,137
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7794,213
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7064,167
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8114,233
AgraIndia 4,1452,576
AhmedabadIndia 4,8443,010
AkolaIndia 4,7702,964
AllahabadIndia 4,0592,522
AmritsarIndia 3,9962,483
BangaloreIndia 5,4483,386
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3573,329
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,2982,671
BikanerIndia 4,3902,728
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2983,293
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5092,181
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5092,181
DaltonganjIndia 4,0442,513
DarbhangaIndia 3,7452,327
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1371,949
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1301,945
DumkaIndia 3,8422,388
DwarkaIndia 5,1393,193
GoaIndia 5,4393,380
GuwahatiIndia 3,4362,135
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9793,094
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6702,902
JagdalpurIndia 4,6192,871
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,9462,452
KotaIndia 4,4572,770
KozhikodeIndia 5,7143,551
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6212,250
LudhianaIndia 3,9832,475
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6183,491
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,8492,392
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1953,228
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9403,070
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,6102,865
New DelhiIndia 4,0822,537
PambanIndia 5,7093,547
PuneIndia 5,1623,208
SagarIndia 4,3842,724
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8142,370
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9103,673
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9103,673
VeravalIndia 5,1793,218
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6772,906
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1183,802
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,7453,570
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,3613,952
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,7694,207
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,4943,414
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9413,692
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4703,399
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,9404,313
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,9113,673
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,6473,509
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,3173,926
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5174,050
AbadanIran 5,9623,705
ArakIran 5,5813,468
BabolsarIran 5,1943,227
Bandar AbbasIran 5,6283,497
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,3663,334
Bandar LengehIran 5,7923,599
BirjandIran 5,0023,109
BushehrIran 5,8873,658
ChahbaharIran 5,4813,406
DezfulIran 5,8103,610
EsfahanIran 5,5583,454
IranshahrIran 5,3243,308
KermanIran 5,3543,327
KermanshahIran 5,7453,570
Khoram AbadIran 5,7333,562
MashhadIran 4,7322,941
OroomiehIran 5,6573,515
RamsarIran 5,3203,306
RashtIran 5,3643,333
SemnanIran 5,2183,243
ShahroudIran 5,0533,140
ShirazIran 5,7173,553
TabrizIran 5,5423,444
TeheranIran 5,3593,330
YazdIran 5,4213,369
ZahedanIran 5,1363,191
ZanjanIran 5,4873,410
BaghdadIraq 6,0303,747
BasraIraq 5,9803,716
BelmulletIreland 7,3624,575
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3884,591
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3714,581
ClonesIreland 7,2604,512
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3094,542
CorkIreland 7,5194,672
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5244,675
DublinIreland 7,2934,532
KilkennyIreland 7,4094,604
Malin HeadIreland 7,1604,449
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3974,597
ShannonIreland 7,4624,637
ValentiaIreland 7,5834,712
EilatIsrael 6,9534,321
HaifaIsrael 6,6974,161
JerusalemIsrael 6,7554,197
Tel AvivIsrael 6,7664,205
AlbengaItaly 7,4474,628
AlgheroItaly 7,7274,801
AmendolaItaly 7,2354,496
AnconaItaly 7,1924,469
ArezzoItaly 7,2964,534
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2074,478
BergamoItaly 7,2304,493
BolognaItaly 7,2394,498
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0804,400
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3834,588
BrindisiItaly 7,1754,459
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8024,848
CameriItaly 7,2954,533
CampobassoItaly 7,2944,533
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7074,789
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7884,840
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7934,843
Cape MeleItaly 7,4524,631
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3834,588
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6054,726
CerviaItaly 7,2094,480
CiampinoItaly 7,3914,593
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2984,535
Cisa PassItaly 7,3174,547
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4144,607
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0304,369
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6654,763
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3614,574
DecimomannuItaly 7,7984,846
DobbiacoItaly 7,0114,357
FalconaraItaly 7,2004,474
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3034,538
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2514,506
FonniItaly 7,7184,796
FrontoneItaly 7,2434,501
FrosinoneItaly 7,3644,576
GelaItaly 7,6874,777
GenoaItaly 7,3794,586
GhediItaly 7,2204,487
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2274,491
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3684,578
GrossetoItaly 7,3984,597
GrottaglieItaly 7,2194,486
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6174,733
GuidoniaItaly 7,3674,578
IstranaItaly 7,1024,413
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9144,918
LatinaItaly 7,3944,595
LatronicoItaly 7,3354,558
LecceItaly 7,1984,473
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4364,621
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2574,510
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5164,671
MilanItaly 7,2704,518
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2844,526
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4224,612
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3704,580
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6374,746
PadovaItaly 7,1354,434
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1204,424
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6544,756
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6614,761
PantelleriaItaly 7,8414,873
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2694,517
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7444,812
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2904,530
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2504,505
PiacenzaItaly 7,2914,531
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3574,572
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1924,469
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4444,626
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3024,538
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4114,605
PrizziItaly 7,6804,773
RadicofaniItaly 7,3474,565
Resia PassItaly 7,0974,410
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2094,479
RivoltoItaly 7,0284,367
Rolle PassItaly 7,0694,393
RomeItaly 7,3844,588
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4114,605
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0174,360
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4874,652
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2084,479
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2204,487
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3454,565
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7044,787
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3744,582
SigonellaItaly 7,6194,734
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,2324,494
TarvisioItaly 6,9574,323
TermoliItaly 7,2394,498
TorinoItaly 7,3854,589
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3754,583
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7194,796
TrevicoItaly 7,3034,538
TrevisoItaly 7,1004,412
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0134,358
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3864,590
UdineItaly 7,0114,356
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6134,731
VeniceItaly 7,1034,414
VeronaItaly 7,1914,469
VicenzaItaly 7,1424,438
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3894,592